Mladší žáci - sezona 2005/2006 - podzim
Turnaj v Praze - 19.11.2005 Více informací zde.
Tabulka po podzimní části soutěže
Pořadí |
Název týmu |
Zápasy |
Výhry |
Remízy |
Prohry |
Skóre |
Body |
1. |
Sokol Juliánov |
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
297 : 72 |
22 |
2. |
Sokol Nové Veselí |
11 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
250 : 120 |
20 |
3. |
SHC Maloměřice |
11 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
220 : 111 |
18 |
4. |
Sokol Hostěrádky |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
194 : 127 |
14 |
5. |
SK HC Tišnov |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
188 : 130 |
14 |
6. |
Sokol V. Meziříčí |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
165 : 182 |
10 |
7. |
SK Kuřim |
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
102 : 167 |
9 |
8. |
HK KP Brno |
11 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
147 : 171 |
8 |
9. |
HK Ivančice |
10 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
99 : 146 |
6 |
10. |
Tatran Bohunice |
11 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
125 : 184 |
5 |
11. |
Legata Hustopeče |
10 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
80 : 256 |
2 |
12. |
Sokol Sokolnice |
11 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
51 : 252 |
0 |
11. kolo - 5.11. 2005
Nové Veselí - Sokolnice 26:3, (12:1)
Dobrovolný David 1, Janda Miloš 1, Minář Karel 5, Kasal Michal 6, Janda Vojtěch 5, Šůstek Štěpán 1, Bartůněk Luboš 1, Klíma Jakub 3, Havlíček Jan 2, Novotný Robert 1
10. kolo - 29.10. 2005
Nové Veselí - Bohunice 22:4, (13:2)
Klíma Martin 4, Janda Miloš 1, Minář Karel 4, Kasal Michal 3, Janda Vojtěch 2, Klíma Jakub 3, Melichar David 3, Novotný Robert 2
9. kolo - 28.10. 2005
Velké Meziříčí - Nové Veselí 11:27, (6:12)
Klíma Martin 10, Minář Karel 2, Kasal Michal 6, Janda Vojtěch 1, Šůstek Štěpán 1, Klíma Jakub 5, Havlíček Jan 2
8. kolo - 22.10. 2005
Hustopeče - Nové Veselí 15:39, (8:22)
Klíma Martin 8, Novotný Robert 4, Neplech Marek 1, Kasal Michal 8, Janda Vojtěch 6, Bartůněk Luboš 2, Jakub Klíma 8, Havlíček Jan 2
7. kolo - 15.10. 2005
Nové Veselí - Juliánov 8:21, (5:13)
Klíma Martin 2, Kasal Michal 3, Klíma Jakub 2, Novotný Robert 1
6. kolo - 8.10. 2005
Házená Brno - Nové Veselí 14:22, (5:9)
Klíma Martin 10, Janda Miloš 1, Minář Karel 6, Šůstek Štěpán 2, Klíma Jakub 2, Havlíček Jan 1
5. kolo - 1.10. 2005
Nové Veselí - Kuřim 25:6, (11:3)
Sedlák Martin 1, Klíma Martin 11, Minář Karel 6, Neplech Marek 1, Šůstek Štěpán 1, Sobotka Ladislav 1, Klíma Jakub 2, Melichar David 2
4. kolo - 28.9. 2005
Tišnov - Nové Veselí 12:19, (6:8)
Klíma Martin 7, Janda Miloš 1, Minář Karel 4, Dobrovolný David 3, Klíma Jakub 2, Havlíček Jan 2
3. kolo - 24.9. 2005
Nové Veselí - Hostěrádky 23:11, (12:3)
Klíma Martin 9, Janda Miloš 1, Minář Karel 5, Dobrovolný David 1, Kasal Michal 2, Neplech Marek 2, Havlíček Jan 2, Klíma Jakub 4
2. kolo - 17.9. 2005
Ivančice - Nové Veselí 10:25, (3:14)
Klíma Martin 10, Minář Karel 5, Dobrovolný David 2, Sobotka Ladislav 1, Kasal Michal 1, Havlíček Jan 2, Šůstek Štěpán 1, Melichar David 1, Klíma Jakub 2
1. kolo - 10.9. 2005
Nové Veselí - Maloměřice 14:13, (9:7)
Klíma Martin 8, Janda Miloš 1, Minář Karel 5